Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec 365
  • Jan Jan 311
  • Feb Feb 213
  • Mar Mar 210
  • Apr Apr 340
  • May May 218
  • Jun Jun 212
  • Aug Aug 216
  • Sep Sep 203
  • Oct Oct 365

Flight Schedules from Singapore to Perth

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:10 (SIN)
    05:25 (PER)
    5h 15m
    SQ 225 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 02:20 (SIN)
    07:40 (PER)
    5h 20m
    3K 133 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:00 (SIN)
    12:20 (PER)
    7h 20m
    JQ 117 (Airbus A320)
  • 05:00 (SIN)
    07:40 (DPS)
    10h 25m
    JQ 117 (Airbus A320)
    4h 5m layover in Bali (DPS)
  • 11:45 (DPS)
    15:25 (PER)
    10h 25m
    JQ 109 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:45 (SIN)
    07:30 (CGK)
    9h 15m
    SQ 950 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:25 (CGK)
    16:00 (PER)
    9h 15m
    GA 724 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:25 (SIN)
    08:15 (CGK)
    8h 35m
    GA 823 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:25 (CGK)
    16:00 (PER)
    8h 35m
    GA 724 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:40 (SIN)
    08:25 (CGK)
    8h 20m
    SQ 952 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:25 (CGK)
    16:00 (PER)
    8h 20m
    GA 724 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:40 (SIN)
    12:50 (PER)
    5h 10m
    SQ 213 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 09:25 (SIN)
    14:40 (PER)
    5h 15m
    SQ 223 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 11:50 (SIN)
    14:35 (DPS)
    11h
    GA 843 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 35m layover in Bali (DPS)
  • 19:10 (DPS)
    22:50 (PER)
    11h
    GA 728 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 13:10 (SIN)
    18:10 (PER)
    5h
    TZ 8 (Boeing 787-900)
  • 13:40 (SIN)
    14:40 (KUL)
    11h 25m
    MH 606 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:35 (KUL)
    01:05 (PER) (+1)
    11h 25m
    MH 127 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:10 (SIN)
    16:10 (KUL)
    9h 55m
    MI 330 (Airbus A320)
    3h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:35 (KUL)
    01:05 (PER) (+1)
    9h 55m
    MH 127 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 15:25 (SIN)
    16:25 (KUL)
    9h 40m
    MH 624 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:35 (KUL)
    01:05 (PER) (+1)
    9h 40m
    MH 127 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:10 (SIN)
    17:10 (KUL)
    8h 55m
    MI 340 (Airbus A319)
    2h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:35 (KUL)
    01:05 (PER) (+1)
    8h 55m
    MH 127 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:35 (SIN)
    17:35 (KUL)
    8h 30m
    MH 620 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:35 (KUL)
    01:05 (PER) (+1)
    8h 30m
    MH 127 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:55 (SIN)
    17:55 (KUL)
    8h 10m
    SQ 116 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:35 (KUL)
    01:05 (PER) (+1)
    8h 10m
    MH 127 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:25 (SIN)
    18:25 (KUL)
    7h 40m
    MH 608 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:35 (KUL)
    01:05 (PER) (+1)
    7h 40m
    MH 127 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 17:55 (SIN)
    23:10 (PER)
    5h 15m
    3K 131 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:40 (SIN)
    23:55 (PER)
    5h 15m
    SQ 215 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 19:10 (SIN)
    00:30 (PER) (+1)
    5h 20m
    QF 72 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 23:40 (SIN)
    05:00 (PER) (+1)
    5h 20m
    QF 78 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Singapore to Perth. Use Wegoreizen.nl to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Singapore to Perth flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Singapore to Perth flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Perth flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Perth with Wego. Search and compare Perth hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.