Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug 198
  • Sep Sep 163
  • Oct Oct 145
  • Nov Nov 148
  • Dec Dec 187
  • Jan Jan 279
  • Feb Feb 148
  • Mar Mar 161
  • Apr Apr 275
  • May May 199
  • Jun Jun 254

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
05:00 (SIN) 07:40 (DPS) 2h 40m JQ 117 (Airbus A320)
07:00 (SIN) 09:35 (DPS) 2h 35m MI 176 (Airbus A320)
07:15 (SIN) 09:55 (DPS) 2h 40m TR 2282 (Airbus A320)
07:15 (SIN) 09:55 (DPS) 2h 40m 3K 243 (Airbus A320)
08:20 (SIN) 11:00 (DPS) 2h 40m SQ 938 (Airbus A330-300)
09:25 (SIN) 12:05 (DPS) 2h 40m SQ 942 (Airbus A330-300)
10:05 (SIN) 12:30 (DPS) 2h 25m QZ 503 (Airbus A320)
10:45 (SIN) 13:30 (DPS) 2h 45m 3K 241 (Airbus A320)
11:50 (SIN) 14:35 (DPS) 2h 45m GA 843 (Boeing 737-800)
12:15 (SIN) 14:55 (DPS) 2h 40m QZ 505 (Airbus A320)
15:10 (SIN) 18:00 (DPS) 2h 50m 3K 245 (Airbus A320)
15:20 (SIN) 18:05 (DPS) 2h 45m TR 2288 (Airbus A320)
16:00 (SIN) 18:40 (DPS) 2h 40m QZ 507 (Airbus A320)
16:25 (SIN) 19:05 (DPS) 2h 40m SQ 946 (Airbus A330-300)
17:00 (SIN) 19:55 (DPS) 2h 55m GA 841 (Boeing 737-800)
17:35 (SIN) 20:15 (DPS) 2h 40m KL 835 (Boeing 777)
17:55 (SIN) 20:25 (DPS) 2h 30m SQ 948 (Airbus A330-300)
21:05 (SIN) 23:45 (DPS) 2h 40m QZ 509 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Singapore to Bali. Use Wegoreizen.nl to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Singapore to Bali flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Singapore to Bali flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bali flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bali with Wego. Search and compare Bali hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.